Mikrotik

 

¿Quiere que su red mejore y no sabe cómo hacerlo?
¿Conoce los nuevos equipos de alta tecnología que pueden ofrecerle una solución?
 

En ANS Comunicaciones podemos ayudarlo. Contamos con un servicio de asesorías para el diagnóstico, planeación, implementación y mantenimiento de redes inalámbricas empresariales.

 

Somos distribuidores oficiales autorizados para Colombia por la marca Mikrotik, lo cual nos permite prestarle un servicio seguro, de calidad y especializado que ayudarán a encontrar solución a sus necesidades.

 

Nuestro equipo está entrenado y capacitado para orientarlo ofreciéndole lo que usted realmente necesita. ¡Estamos listos!

 



¿Quiere programar su asesoría?

 

 

Ethernet routers
1 

 hEX lite

5x Ethernet, Small plastic case, 850MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, Most affordable MPLS router, RouterOS L4.

 


 

hEX lite 

 hEX PoE lite

5xEthernet with PoE output for four ports, USB, 650MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, RouterOS L4

 

 


 

hEX 

 hEX

5x Gigabit Ethernet, 720Mhz CPU, 64MB RAM, RouterOS L4

 

 


 

PowerBox 

 PowerBox

650MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 5xEthernet with PoE output for four ports, RouterOS L4, outdoor case, PSU, POE

 

 


 

RB2011iL-IN 

 RB2011iL-IN

Desktop metal case, 5xEthernet, 5xGigabit Ethernet, PoE out on port 10, 600MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, RouterOS L4

 

 


 

RB2011iL-RM 

 RB2011iL-RM

1U rackmount, 5xEthernet, 5xGigabit Ethernet, PoE out on port 10, 600MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, RouterOS L4

 

 


 

RB2011iLS-IN 

 RB2011iLS-IN

Desktop metal case, 5xEthernet, 5xGigabit Ethernet, SFP cage, PoE out on port 10, 600MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, RouterOS L4

 

 


 

RB2011UiAS-IN 

 RB2011UiAS-IN

Desktop metal case, 5xEthernet, 5xGigabit Ethernet, USB, LCD, PoE out on port 10, 600MHz CPU, 128MB RAM, RouterOS L5

 

 


 

RB2011UiAS-RM 

 RB2011UiAS-RM

1U rackmount, 5xEthernet, 5xGigabit Ethernet, USB, LCD, PoE out on port 10, 600MHz CPU, 128MB RAM, RouterOS L5

 

 


 

RB3011UiAS-RM 

 RB3011UiAS-RM

1U rackmount, 10xGigabit Ethernet, USB 3.0, LCD, PoE out on port 10, 2x1.4GHz CPU, 1GB RAM, RouterOS L5

 

 


 

RB1100AHx2 

 RB1100AHx2

1U rackmount, 13x Gigabit Ethernet, 1066MHz Dual Core CPU, 2GB RAM, RouterOS L6

 

 


 

CCR1009-8G-1S-PC 

 CCR1009-8G-1S-PC

8x Gigabit Ethernet, 1xSFP cage, 9 cores x 1GHz CPU, 1GB RAM, passive cooling case, RouterOS L6

 

 


 

CCR1009-8G-1S-1S+PC 

 CCR1009-8G-1S-1S+PC

1U rackmount, 8x Gigabit Ethernet, 1xSFP cage, 1xSFP+ cage, 9 cores x 1GHz CPU, 2GB RAM, LCD panel, passive cooling desktop enclosure, SmartCard slot, RouterOS L6, PSU

 

 


 

CCR1009-8G-1S-1S+ 

 CCR1009-8G-1S-1S+

1U rackmount, 8x Gigabit Ethernet, 1xSFP cage, 1xSFP+ cage, 9 cores x 1.2GHz CPU, 2GB RAM, LCD panel, Dual Power supplies, SmartCard slot, RouterOS L6

 

 


 

CCR1016-12G 

 CCR1016-12G

1U rackmount, 12x Gigabit Ethernet, LCD 16 cores x 1.2GHz CPU, 2GB RAM, 17.8mpps fastpath, Up to 12Gbit/s throughput, RouterOS L6

 

 


 

CCR1016-12S-1S+ 

 CCR1016-12S-1S+

1U rackmount, 12xSFP cage, 1xSFP+ cage, 16 cores x 1.2GHz CPU, 2GB RAM, LCD panel, Dual Power supplies, RouterOS L6

 

 


 

CCR1036-12G-4S 

 CCR1036-12G-4S

1U rackmount, 12x Gigabit Ethernet, 4xSFP cages, LCD 36 cores x 1.2GHz CPU, 4GB RAM, 24 mpps fastpath, Up to 16Gbit/s throughput, RouterOS L6

 

 


 

CCR1036-8G-2S+ 

 CCR1036-8G-2S+

1U rackmount, 8x Gigabit Ethernet, 2xSFP+ cages, LCD 36 cores x 1.2GHz CPU, 4GB RAM, 41.5mpps fastpath, Up to 28Gbit/s throughput, RouterOS L6

 

 


 

CCR1036-12G-4S-EM 

 CCR1036-12G-4S-EM

1U rackmount, 12x Gigabit Ethernet, 4xSFP cages, LCD 36 cores x 1.2GHz CPU, 16GB RAM, 24 mpps fastpath, Up to 16Gbit/s throughput, RouterOS L6

 

 


 

CCR1036-8G-2S+EM 

 CCR1036-8G-2S+EM

1U rackmount, 8x Gigabit Ethernet, 2xSFP+ cages, LCD 36 cores x 1.2GHz CPU, 16GB RAM, 41.5mpps fastpath, Up to 28Gbit/s throughput, RouterOS L6

 

 


 

CCR1072-1G-8S+ 

 CCR1072-1G-8S+

1U rackmount, 1x Gigabit Ethernet, 8xSFP+ cages, LCD 72 cores x 1GHz CPU, 16GB RAM, up to 120 million packets per second, 80Gbps throughput, RouterOS L6

 

 

 

Switches

 

 

RB260GS 

 RB260GS

5x Gigabit Ethernet Smart Switch, SFP cage, plastic case, SwOS

 


 

RB260GSP 

 RB260GSP

5x Gigabit POE-OUT Ethernet Smart Switch, SFP cage, plastic case, SwOS

 

 


 

CRS112-8G-4S-IN 

 CRS112-8G-4S-IN

8x Gigabit Ethernet Smart Switch, 4x SFP cages, 400MHz CPU, 128MB RAM, desktop case, RouterOS L5

 

 


 

CRS109-8G-1S-2HnD-IN 

 CRS109-8G-1S-2HnD-IN

8x Gigabit Smart Switch, 1x SFP cage, LCD, 1000mW 802.11b/g/n Dual Chain wireless, 600MHz CPU, 128MB RAM, Metal desktop case, RouterOS L5, supports 10-57V, 802.3af/at compliant

 

 


 

CRS210-8G-2S+IN 

 CRS210-8G-2S+IN

8x Gigabit Smart Switch, 2x SFP+ cages, LCD, 400MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, Metal desktop case, RouterOS L5, supports 10-57V, 802.3af/at

 

 


 

CRS212-1G-10S-1S+IN 

 CRS212-1G-10S-1S+IN

Smart Switch, 1x Gigabit LAN, 10x SFP cages, 1x SFP+ cage, LCD, 400MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, Metal desktop case, RouterOS L5

 

 


 

CRS125-24G-1S-IN 

 CRS125-24G-1S-INCRS125-24G-1S-IN

24x Gigabit Ethernet layer 3 Smart Switch, 1x SFP cage, LCD, 600MHz CPU, 128MB RAM, Metal desktop case, RouterOS L5

 

 


 

CRS125-24G-1S-RM 

 CRS125-24G-1S-RM

24x Gigabit Ethernet layer 3 Smart Switch, 1x SFP cage, LCD, 600MHz CPU, 128MB RAM, 1U rackmount, RouterOS L5

 

 


 

CRS125-24G-1S-2HnD-IN 

 CRS125-24G-1S-2HnD-IN

24x Gigabit Ethernet layer 3 Smart Switch, 1x SFP cage, LCD, 1000mW 802.11b/g/n Dual Chain wireless, 600MHz CPU, 128MB RAM, Metal desktop case, RouterOS L5

 

 


 

CRS226-24G-2S+RM 

 CRS226-24G-2S+RM

24x Gigabit Ethernet Smart Switch, 2x SFP+ cages, LCD, 400MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 1U rackmount case, RouterOS L5

 

 

 

 

 

Wireless systems
SXT LTE 

 SXT LTE

SXT CPE with 3 (1800MHz) and 7 (2600MHz) LTE FDD band support, 9dBi 60 degree antenna, 400Mhz CPU, 64MB RAM, enclosure, POE and PSU (RouterOS L3)

 


 

QRT 5 ac 

  QRT 5 ac

Dual chain 5GHz 802.11a/n/ac QCA9882, 128 MB RAM, 720 MHz CPU, 24 DBi antenna gain

 

 


 

DynaDish 5 

  DynaDish 5

Dual chain 5GHz 802.11a/n/ac QCA9882, 128MB RAM, 720 MHz CPU, 25dBi antenna gain

 

 


 

NetMetal 5 

  NetMetal 5

Triple chain 5GHz integrated 802.11ac AP/Backbone/CPE with an additional miniPCI-e slot, Gigabit Ethernet, waterproof metal enclosure

 

 


 

NetMetal 5 

  NetMetal 5

Dual chain 5GHz integrated 802.11a/n/ac AP/Backbone/CPE with an additional miniPCI-e slot, 2xRPSMA connectors, Gigabit Ethernet, waterproof metal enclosure

 

 


 

NetMetal 5 

 CRS212-1G-10S-1S+IN

Triple chain 5GHz integrated 802.11ac AP/Backbone/CPE, 3xRPSMA connectors, 2000mW TX power, Gigabit Ethernet, waterproof metal enclosure

 

 


 

NetMetal 5 

  NetMetal 5

Dual chain 5GHz integrated 802.11ac AP/Backbone/CPE, 2xRPSMA connectors, 2000mW TX power, Gigabit Ethernet, waterproof metal enclosure

 

 


 

SXT 5 ac 

  SXT 5 ac

802.11ac up to 540Mbit, 1300mW RF output, low latency Point to Point

 

 


 

SXT SA5 ac 

  SXT SA5 ac

802.11ac up to 540Mbit, 1300mW RF output, wide beamwidth sector antenna

 

 


 

mANTBox 15s 

  mANTBox 15s

5GHz 120 degree 15dBi dual polarization sector Integrated antenna with 720Mhz CPU, 128MB RAM, SFP, PSU and POE

 

 


 

mANTBox 19s 

  mANTBox 19s

5GHz 120 degree 19dBi dual polarization sector Integrated antenna with 720Mhz CPU, 128MB RAM, SFP, PSU and POE

 

 


 

SXT HG5 ac 

  SXT HG5 ac

Dual chain 5GHz 802.11a/n/ac QCA9882, 128 MB RAM, 720 MHz CPU, 17 DBI antenna gain

 

 


 

NetBox 5 

  NetBox 5

802.11ac support for up to 540Mbits, waterproof enclosure, 1300mW output

 

 


 

SXT Lite2 

  SXT Lite2

10dbi integrated CPE/Backbone, 2Ghz dual chain, 600Mhz CPU

 

 


 

SXT Lite5 

  SXT Lite5

16dBi integrated CPE/Backbone, 5Ghz dual chain, 600MHz CPU

 

 


 

SXT Lite5 ac 

  SXT Lite5 ac

16dBi integrated CPE/Backbone, 5Ghz dual chain with 802.11ac support, 650MHz CPU

 

 


 

Groove 52HPn 

  Groove 52HPn

2.4Ghz/5Ghz Backbone/CPE, 500mW TX, N-male connector

 

 


 

GrooveA 52HPn
 

  GrooveA 52HPn

2.4Ghz/5Ghz AP/Backbone/CPE, 500mW TX, N-male connector, includes 2.4Ghz/5GHz 6dBi Omni Antenna

 

 


 

SXT 2 

  SXT 2

10dbi 60 degree integrated AP/Backbone/CPE, 1600mW dual chain, Gigabit Ethernet

 

 


 

SXT 5 

  SXT 5

16dBi integrated CPE/Backbone, high power 1250mW TX power

 

 


 

BaseBox 2 

  BaseBox 2

2.4Ghz integrated AP/Backbone/CPE, 2xRPSMA connectors, 1000mW TX power, miniPCI-e slot, Gigabit Ethernet

 

 


 

BaseBox 5 

  BaseBox 5

5Ghz integrated AP/Backbone/CPE, 2xRPSMA connectors, 1000mW TX power, miniPCI-e slot, Gigabit Ethernet

 

 


 

OmniTIK U-5HnD 

  OmniTIK U-5HnD

7.5dBi Integrated AP, 5Ghz Dual chain, 5xEthernet ports

 

 


 

SXT HG5 

  SXT HG5

17dbi integrated AP/Backbone/CPE, Gigabit Ethernet

 

 


 

SXT SA5 

  SXT SA5

14dBi integrated Sector AP, 90 degrees beamwidth, 1000mW TX power, Gigabit Ethernet

 

 


 

OmniTIK UPA-5HnD 

  OmniTIK UPA-5HnD

7.5dBi Integrated AP, 5Ghz Dual chain, 5xEthernet ports with PoE output

 

 


 

Metal 9HPn 

  Metal 9HPn

900MHz Integrated AP/Backbone/CPE, 500mW TX power, N-male connector

 

 


 

Metal 2SHPn 

  Metal 2SHPn

2.4Ghz Integrated AP/Backbone/CPE, 1600 mW TX power, N-male connector, 6dBi Omni antenna

 

 


 

Metal 5SHPn 

  Metal 5SHPn

5Ghz Integrated AP/Backbone/CPE, 1300 mW TX power, N-male connector

 

 


 

SEXTANT G 5HPnD 

  SEXTANT G 5HPnD

18dBi integrated CPE/Backbone, Gigabit Ethernet

 

 


 

QRT 2 

  QRT 2

2.4Ghz AP/Backbone/CPE, 3166mW dual-chain, Gigabit Ethernet

 

 


 

QRT 5 

  QRT 5

5GHz AP/Backbone/CPE, 1000mW dual-chain, Gigabit Ethernet

 

 


 

SXT Sixpack 

  SXT Sixpack

5Ghz Starter Kit, 5xSXT High Power CPE, 1x90 degree Sector AP (included FREE)

 

 

 

 

 

Wireless for home and office
hAP lite 

  hAP lite

Small home AP with four ethernet ports and a colorful enclosure.

 

 


 

hAP 

  hAP

2.4GHz AP, Five Ethernet ports, POE-out on port 5, USB for 3G/4G support

 

 


 

hAP ac lite 

  hAP ac lite

Dual-Concurrent 2.4/5GHz AP, 802.11ac, Five Ethernet ports, POE-out on port 5, USB for 3G/4G support

 

 


 

hAP ac 

  hAP ac

Dual-Concurrent Tripple Chain 2.4/5GHz AP, 802.11ac/a/n/b/g, Five Gigabit Ethernet ports, POE-out on port 5, SFP, 3G USB for 3G/4G support or storage

 

 


 

mAP lite 

  mAP lite

Tiny size 2.4GHz Dual Chain access point with a 650MHz CPU, 64MB RAM and one Ethernet

 

 


 

mAP 2n 

 mAP 2n

2.4GHz micro AP, 400MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 2xEthernet, PoE out

 

 


 

wAP 

  wAP

Small weatherproof wireless access point for mounting on a ceiling, wall or pole

 

 


 

wAP 

  wAP

Small weatherproof wireless access point for mounting on a ceiling, wall or pole. In black

 

 


 

cAP 2n 

  cAP 2n

Ceiling AP, 2.4GHz, 400MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, RouterOS L4

 

 


 

RB951Ui-2HnD 

  RB951Ui-2HnD

2.4GHz 1000mW AP with five Ethernet ports and PoE output on port 5. It has a 600MHz CPU, 128MB RAM and a USB port.

 

 


 

RB951G-2HnD 

  RB951G-2HnD

2.4Ghz 1000mW AP, 5xGigabit Ethernet, USB, 600MHz CPU, 128MB RAM

 

 


 

RB2011UiAS-2HnD-IN 

  RB2011UiAS-2HnD-IN

2.4GHz 1000mW AP, 5x Ethernet, 5x Gigabit Ethernet, SFP cage, USB, LCD, PoE output on Eth10, 600MHz CPU, 128MB RAM

 

 

 

 

 

Interfaces
GPON ONU module 

  GPON ONU module

Pluggable GPON ONU interface for Fiber to Home

 

 


 

S-RJ01 

  S-RJ01

RJ45 SFP 10/100/1000M copper module

 

 


 

S-85DLC05D 

  S-85DLC05D

SFP (1.25G) module, 550m, Multi Mode

 

 


 

S-31DLC20D 

  S-31DLC20D

SFP (1.25G) module, 20KM, Single Mode

 

 


 

S-3553LC20D 

  S-3553LC20D

Two SFP (1.25G) module kit, 20Km, single mode

 

 


 

S+85DLC03D 

 S+85DLC03D

SFP+ (10Gbit), 300m, Multi Mode

 

 


 

S+31DLC10D 

  S+31DLC10D

SFP+ (10Gbit) module, Long range 10km, Single Mode

 

 


 

S+2332LC10D 

  S+2332LC10D

pair of SFP+ (10Gbit) modules, 10K, for single optical cable

 

 


 

SFP+ 1m direct attach cable 

  SFP+ 1m direct attach cable

SFP+ direct attach cable, 1m

 

 


 

SFP+ 3m direct attach cable 

  SFP+ 3m direct attach cable

SFP+ direct attach cable, 3m

 

 

 

 

 

Accesorios
quickMOUNT 

  quickMOUNT

Basic wall mount adapter for small point to point and sector antennas

 

 


 

quickMOUNT pro 

  quickMOUNT pro

Advanced wall mount adapter for small point to point and sector antennas

 

 


 

quickMOUNT extra 

  quickMOUNT extra

Advanced wall mount adapter for large point to point and sector antennas

 

 


 

FTC 

  FTC

Fiber to Copper converter, Outdoor case, 12-57V PoE with 802.3af/at support

 

 


 

Flex-guide 

  Flex-guide

Low loss cable assembly, soldered on both ends, with silver plated copper and less than 0.65dB losses

 

 


 

MMCX-RPSMA pigtail 

 MMCX-RPSMA pigtail

MMCX to RPSMA pigtail

 

 


 

2.4Ghz Dipole 

  2.4Ghz Dipole

2.4Ghz 5dBi Dipole antenna with RPSMA connector

 

 


 

RB2011 mount 

  RB2011 mount

Wall mount kit for RB2011 desktop series, Protects cables, Powder coated steel

 

 


 

48 to 24V Gigabit PoE Converter 

  48 to 24V Gigabit PoE Converter

48 to 24V 10/100/1000Mbps PoE converter 802.3af support, 802.3at PoE plus support

 

 


 

18POW 

  18POW

24V 0.8A Power adapter

 

 


 

24HPOW 

  24HPOW

24V 1.6A adapter, for long cables, for installations with many miniPCI

 

 


 

48POW 

  18POW

48V 1.46A power adapter, Fits RB800

 

 


 

5VUSB 

  5VUSB

USB power injector for RB411UAHR or RB493G

 

 


 

RBPOE 

  RBPOE

PoE injector, for 10/100Mbps products

 

 


 

RBGPOE 

  RBGPOE

PoE injector, for Gigabit LAN products

 

 


 

ACUFL 

  ACUFL

uFl to Nfemale pigtail, fits R52H, R11e-2HnD

 

 


 

ACMMCX 

  ACMMCX

MMCX to NFemale pigtail

 

 


 

ACSWI 

  ACSWI

2.4/5Ghz Omni antenna, 4dBi gain, u.fl connector

 

 


 

ACSWIM 

  ACSWIM

2.4/5Ghz Omni antenna, 4dBi gain, MMCX connector

 

 

 

 

 

Antenas
mANT30 PA 

  mANT30 PA

Parabolic dish antenna for 5GHz, 30dBi gain. This model includes precision alignment mount

 

 


 

mANT30 

  mANT30

Parabolic dish antenna for 5GHz, 30dBi gain

 

 


 

Radome Cover Kit 

  Radome Cover Kit

Radome Cover Kit for mANT, reduces wind load, increases antenna operational life

 

 


 

Sleeve30 Kit 

  Sleeve30 Kit

Sleeve30 kit for our mANT30 parabolic antenna to enhance point-to-point link performance

 

 


 

mANT 15s 

  mANT 15s

Dual-polarization 5Ghz 15dBi 120 degree beamwidth antenna with two RP-SMA connectors

 

 


 

mANT 19s 

 mANT 19s

Dual-polarization 5Ghz 19dBi 120 degree beamwidth antenna with two RP-SMA connectors

 

 


 

Tecnologías

Contamos con las marcas de mayor reconocimiento en el mercado, lo que nos permite garantizar una amplia gama de posibilidades para el desarrollo de todos nuestros proyectos.

ANS Comunicaciones AxisANS Comunicaciones FurukawaANS Comunicaciones LegrandANS Comunicaciones AMPANS Comunicaciones PanduitANS Comunicaciones Siemon
ANS Comunicaciones CiscoANS Comunicaciones MotorolaANS Comunicaciones UbiquitiANS Comunicaciones MikrotikANS Comunicaciones RedlineANS Comunicaciones Hirschmann
ANS Comunicaciones SchneiderANS Comunicaciones SMAANS Comunicaciones Yingli SolarANS Comunicaciones Trina SolarANS Comunicaciones Absolyte GPANS Comunicaciones MTec